JOANET - 20/09/2020

Festa de Sant Mateu

Durant tot el dia, a Joanet

Missa, dinar i concert de campanes

Agenda

Calendari
  Dl Dt Dc Dj Dv Ds Dg
Fletxa setmana2425262728291
Fletxa setmana2345678
Fletxa setmana9101112131415
Fletxa setmana16171819202122
Fletxa setmana23242526272829
Fletxa setmana303112345
Calendari Municipal d'Activitats

Cercador