CULTURA - 25/07/2019

Música argentina

A les 20 h a Can Cassó - Teatre Naus Ayats

Andrés Amade
Che América
Espectáculo musical canciones

Agenda

Calendari
  Dl Dt Dc Dj Dv Ds Dg
Fletxa setmana2627282930311
Fletxa setmana2345678
Fletxa setmana9101112131415
Fletxa setmana16171819202122
Fletxa setmana23242526272829
Fletxa setmana30123456
Calendari Municipal d'Activitats

Cercador